BERRETTI

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 BATTISTONI LORENZO 8-ago-2000 ROMA
2 CALAGNA GIANNI 19-feb-2001 PARTINICO
3 CAPELLINI MATTEO 12-giu-2001 CREMA
4 CORI LEONARDO 22-gen-2001 ROMA
5 DE GIGLIO DENNIS 15-lug-2001 ROMA
6 DEMOFONTI FRANCESCO 29-dic-2001 ROMA
7 DI BARTOLOMEO SIMONE 6-mag-2001 ROMA
8 FILIPPONI MATTEO 6-ago-2000 TERNI
9 FRANCESCONI LEONARDO 10-mar-2001 TERNI
10 FURIA RICCARDO 20-apr-2001 ROMA
11 MARINARO EMILIO 25-mar-2002 CINQUEFRONDI
12 MAZZARANI FEDERICO 1-lug-2000 ROMA
13 MENNINI LORENZO MARIA 25-apr-2000 ASSISI (PG)
14 MERCURI LUCA 5-giu-2001 MARINO (RM)
15 NESTA GIAN MARCO 1-mar-2000 NARNI
16 NIOSI GIOACCHINO 17-dic-2001 MESSINA
17 PASTORE ANDREA 4-dic-2001 NAPOLI
18 PAVANELLO GUIDO 7-set-2001 ROMA
19 PERNINI JACOPO 21-mag-2001 FOLIGNO (PG)
20 PESCE ANDREA 29-nov-2001 ROMA
21 POLACCHI ANGELO 29-nov-2001 MARINO (RM)
22 SCARPINI GIANMARCO 19-ott-2001 PERUGIA
23 SIRAGUSA FRANCESCO 21-apr-2001 NARNI (TR)
24 TANCREDI GABRIELE 17-feb-2001 ROMA
25 ZAGARIA GABRIELE 21-giu-2001 ROMA

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE MARIANI FERRUCCIO
VICE ALLENATORE SCHIAVI DANIEL
PREP. ATLETICO STEFANELLI ROBERTO
PREP. PORTIERI DE ANGELIS ALESSIO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE MANCINI DANIELE
ACCOMPAGNATORE CROCI PATRIZIO
ACCOMPAGNATORE BIANCHINI CLAUDIO
TUTOR STENTELLA MAURO

UNDER 17

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 BORGHETTI GABRIELE 13-ago-2002 ROMA
2 BREVI TOMMASO 14-apr-2002 SPOELTO (PG)
3 CANCIANI EDOARDO 22-ago-2002 ROMA
4 DE FRANCESCO FRANCESCO 14-gen-2002 NAPOLI
5 DOKO JURI 11-giu-2002 FOLIGNO (PG)
6 FERRONI ALEX 26-mar-2002 TERNI
7 FRATONI ALESSANDRO 21-giu-2002 TERNI
8 GAGGIOTTI MATTEO 7-apr-2002 TERNI
9 GREGORI MATTEO 23-mar-2002 TERNI
10 HAKIKI LAVDRIM 7-feb-2002 FOLIGNO (PG)
11 ISIDORI ANDREA 20-gen-2002 ROMA
12 LIBERA TOMMASO 5-feb-2002 TERNI
13 MALERBA TOMMASO 2-amg-2002 TERNI
14 MORA FILIPPO 17-giu-2002 TERNI
15 MORESI FABIO 19-mar-2002 NARNI
16 NUNZI GIAN LORENZO 20-mar-2002 TERNI
17 ONESTI GABRIELE 7-giu-2002 RIETI
18 PAOLOCCI FILIPPO 17-mar-2002 ROMA
19 PATTELLI SIMONE 3-feb-2002 ROMA
20 RICCI MATTEO 10-lug-2002 PERUGIA
21 TAMBURELLI EDOARDO 5-mag-2002 TERNI
22 VERGARO RAFFAELE 30-lug-2002 VITERBO
23 VINACRI FILIPPO 23-gen-2002 SENIGALLIA

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE BORRELLO ROBERTO
VICE ALLENATORE PLACIDI MANUEL
PREP. ATLETICO CORRADO DE LUCA
PREP. PORTIERI TOMMASI SIMONE
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
FISIOTERAPISTA GIARDINIERI YURI
ACCOMPAGNATORE MONTALTI MARIO

UNDER 16

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 AGOSTINI FILIPPO 5-feb-2003 TERNI
2 BARTOLOCCI FILIPPO 12-ott-2003 ROMA
3 BENEDETTI LEONARDO 5-ago-2003 SPOLETO (PG)
4 BIANCONI FILIPPO 4-apr-2003 NARNI
5 BLASI LORENZO 18-mag-2003 TERNI
6 BORRIELLO GIUSEPPE 24-nov-2003 TERNI
7 BRUNETTI ANDREA 4-ott-2003 TERNI
8 COLALELLI RICCARDO 8-giu-2003 TERNI
9 FIMIANI LEONARDO 26-giu-2003 VITERBO
10 GIACOMELLI FRANCESCO 27-mag-2003 TERNI
11 IURCU DAMIAN 4-mar-2003 MOLDAVIA
12 LAMBERTI LUCA 5-set-2003 TERNI
13 LOCCI GIOVANNI 20-gen-2003 TERNI
14 MENGHINI PIETRO 7-gen-2003 TERNI
15 MONALDI FILIPPO 31-gen-2003 TERNI
16 MONESI DAVIDE 9-lug-2003 NARNI (TR)
17 ODERO CESARE 20-set-2003 ROMA
18 POMPEI ALESSANDRO 23-apr-2003 VITERBO
19 ROSATELLI FILIPPO 1-mag-2003 TERNI
20 SABATINI TOMMASO 23-gen-2003 TERNI
21 SABATINO FILIPPO 14-lug-2003 SPOLETO
22 SANTOMAURO VALERIO 2-ott-2003 TERNI
23 SATOLLI KEVIN 15-ott-2003 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE MELE CLAUDIO
VICE ALLENATORE FABIANI LORENZO
PREP. ATLETICO CASALI LUCA
PREP. PORTIERI SERPENTI MICHELE
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE ERRICO ANNA
ACCOMPAGNATORE SABATINI ROLANDO

UNDER 15

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ALUNNI PISTOLI GIOVANNI 29-gen-2004 TERNI
2 ANTOGNONI NICOLA 11-dic-2004 PERUGIA
3 BEQAJ ORTISJO 29-mar-2004 ALBANIA
4 BERNARDINI TOMMASO 1-feb-2004 TERNI
5 COLLETTA MATTIA 5-nov-2004 TERNI
6 COSTANTINI SIMONE 9-gen-2004 NARNI
7 DAJA MARSEL 4-giu-2004 FOLIGNO
8 DUZI NULLI SAMUELE 10-gen-2004 TERNI
9 FERRARA CARMELO 23-feb-2004 MESSINA
10 FRANCO LUIGI 11-feb-2004 NAPOLI
11 MANCINI SAMUELE 29-gen-2004 L’AQUILA
12 MANUCCI FLAVIO 23-ott-2004 CREMONA
13 MECARINI FRANCESCO 10-ago-2004 VITERBO
14 NATALI LORENZO 27-nov-2004 TERNI
15 PAGLIARI MARCO 16-feb-2004 TERNI
16 PARENTE DIEGO 1-apr-2004 TERNI
17 PEROTTI FEDERICO 28-gen-2004 NARNI
18 PERSIO FRANCESCO 7-gen-2004 ROMA
19 PROIETTI SAMUEL 5-gen-2004 VITERBO
20 ROGO FILIPPO 28-mag-2004 GUBBIO
21 SAVERI DAVID 14-mar-2004 TERNI
22 SOLFAROLI FRANCESCO 23-giu-2004 TERNI
23 TURANO LUIGI 17-feb-2004 CORIGLIANO CALABRO

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE MANNI ALESSANDRO
VICE ALLENATORE SIRAGUSA MARIO
PREP. ATLETICO PENNAZZI NICOLA
PREP. PORTIERI SERPENTI MICHELE
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE GIARDINIERI JURI
ACCOMPAGNATORE MANIERI CLAUDIO

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ANTONINI ALESSANDRO 11-mar-2005 TERNI
2 BARTOLI MATTIA 9-nov-2005 NARNI
3 BARBAROSSA TOMMASO 18-lug-2005 TERNI
4 BENEDETTI MATTEO 13-ago-2005 MARSCIANO
5 BUTERA LEONARDO 3-giu-2005 TERNI
6 CANENSI SIMONE 20-ago-2005 NARNI
7 CAPOTOSTI LUCA 27-gen-2005 TERNI
8 CIANI ANDREA 16-apr-2005 TERNI
9 CIUCCI EDOARDO 14-giu-2005 TERNI
10 CENTINARI RICCARDO 13-apr-2005 TERNI
11 COLASI SIMONE 15-apr-2005 RIETI
12 CRUCIANI FILIPPO 7-feb-2005 TERNI
13 FORMICHETTI TOMMASO 22-feb-2005 TERNI
14 LIGORIO MATTEO 7-mar-2005 TERNI
15 LUCCI AMEDEO 8-giu-2005 NARNI
16 MANNI MATTIA 20-apr-2005 CATANIA
17 MENGONI MARCO 9-feb-2005 TERNI
18 MONESI ALESSANDRO 24-feb-2005 TERNI
19 MORLUPO ALESSANDRO 13-mar-2005 TERNI
20 PESCHIAROLI NICHOLAS 26-feb-2005 RIETI
21 PLUTINO GIUSEPPE 4-feb-2005 MELITO DI POR.(RC)


STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE CECCHETTI EMILIANO
VICE ALLENATORE VERGANI LOENZO
PREP. ATLETICO TODERI MARCO
PREP. PORTIERI BORDONI FEDERICO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE MASSARELLI ERNESTO
ACCOMPAGNATORE ALCIDONI AMBROGIO

GIOVANISSIMI F.C. 2006

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ALDROVANDI NICOLA 3-set-2006 NARNI
2 BARTOLOCCI FRANCESCO 27-gen-2006 CIVITACASTELLANA
3 BELLAVIGNA MARCO 30-ago-2006 NARNI
4 BERTOZZI STEFANO 27-mar-2006 TERNI
5 BIANCHETTI GIUSEPPE 17-apr-2006 RIETI
6 CATANA FEDERICO 26-gen-2006 NARNI
7 CIANCUTO FRANCESCO 27-giu-2006 TERNI
8 CLERICO’ LORENZO 4-gen-2006 ROMA
9 LEONARDI TOMMASO 24-mar-2006 NARNI
10 MENCARELLI MARTINO 14-gen-2006 RIETI
11 MONESI GABRIELE 18-mar-2006 NARNI
12 ORSINI ALESSANDRO 25-nov-2006 NARNI
13 PERSICI GIACOMO 10-ago-2006 NARNI
14 PITARO PAOLO 8-mag-2006 TERNI
15 POMPILI GABRIELE 3-gen-2006 NARNI (TR)
16 PRIMI LEONARDO 21-mar-2006 TERNI
17 PRIMIANI ANGELO 27-mag-2006 RIETI
18 ROSSI LORENZO 3-set-2006 TERNI
19 SCOPPI ALESSANDRO 19-mag-2006 NARNI
20 VECCHIONE LORENZO 22-apr-2006 TERNI
21 BIZZARRI ALEX 19-set-2006 TERNI
22 BONACCINI DANIELE 29-mag-2006 NARNI
23 BUSSOLETTI RICCARDO 15-giu-2006 NARNI
24 CANUZZI TOMMASO VINCENZO 24-mar-2006 TERNI
25 CASCIOTTA PIETRO 28-mag-2006 TERNI
26 CAVALLETTI NICOLO’ 12-giu-2006 TERNI
27 CAVALLETTI SAMUELE 12-giu-2006 TERNI
28 DI GIULI DAVIDE 20-nov-2006 TERNI
29 DI SISTO FRANCESCO 1-mag-2006 RIETI
30 DOGA ERIK 28-gen-2006 TERNI
31 MANGONI ALESSANDRO 27-mar-2006 FOLIGNO
32 MARCUCCI RAFFAELLO 20-apr-2006 TERNI
33 MATTEUCCI FEDERICO 7-ago-2006 TERNI
34 MECARELLI MATTIA 12-giu-2006 TERNI
35 NAPOLETTI MICHELE 24-gen-2006 TERNI
36 PASSARIELLO GABRIELE 30-apr-2006 NARNI
37 PEPPONI LORENZO 20-mar-2006 TERNI
38 PETRUCCI MATTIA 28-dic-2006 NARNI
39 SILVESTRI ALESSIO 2-ott-2006 TERNI
40 TODERI ALESSANDRO 22-mar-2006 TERNI
41 BURATTINI LORENZO 3-nov-2005 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNIC0

ALLENATORE ROSATI JACOPO
ALLENATORE NORI MAURIZIO
PREP. ATLETICO MASSI RICCARDO
PREP. PORTIERI BORDONI FEDERICO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE BASILI MARCO
ACCOMPAGNATORE SCATOLINI MAURIZIO

 

ESORDIENTI 2007

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ARMENI NICOLO’ 18-ago-2007 NARNI (TR)
2 BARTOLOCCI RACHELE 27-gen-2006 CIVITACASTELLANA
3 BENEDETTI JACOPO 13-apr-2007 SPOLETO
4 BOUDAAS ZAKARIA SEIF 10-mag-2007 TERNI
5 CAMPI FILIPPO MARIA 7-mar-2007 TERNI
6 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO 23-apr-2007 TERNI
7 CIUFFI CRISTIAN 10-mar-2007 TERNI
8 CLEMENTI CRISTIAN 26-feb-2007 TERNI
9 DE PAOLA LEONARDO 16-gen-2007 TERNI
10 ERRICHIELLO MATTEO 3-mag-2007 TERNI
11 FERLICCO NICOLO’ 13-gen-2007 VITERBO
12 FIOCCHI TOMMASO 12-lug-2007 NARNI
13 FLOREA ALESSANDRO 23-feb-2007 TERNI
14 GALLOTTI GIANMARCO 6-feb-2007 VITERBO
15 LAORETI LEONARDO 28-dic-2007 TERNI
16 MARZANI MATTEO 20-giu-2007 NARNI
17 MOGAVERO NICCOLO’ 28-feb-2007 TERNI
18 NOVELLI FILIPPO 24-lug-2007 TERNI
19 SANTINI LUIGI 11-giu-2007 NARNI
20 SCARABOTTINI VITTORIO 28-apr-2007 SPOLETO
21 ALTORE LUIGI 7-set-2007 TERNI
22 BADINI FILIPPO 3-apr-2007 TERNI
23 BARBAROSSA NICOLO’ 30-ott-2007 TERNI
24 CORDIANI MATTIA 1-mag-2007 TERNI
25 COSTANTINI SAMUELE 10-apr-2007 NARNI
26 D’ANGELI LUIGI 28-dic-2007 RIETI
27 FRANCUCCI ALESSANDRO 24-gen-2007 RIETI
28 FREDA EDOARDO 7-ago-2007 TERNI
29 GIOVANNELLI RICCARDO 18-set-2007 TERNI
30 GRIGIONI TOMMASO 25-ago-2007 TERNI
31 MACARU GABRIELE 19-lug-2007 TERNI
32 MORLUPO DANIELE 8-mag-2007 TERNI
33 PROIETTI GIOVANNI 14-dic-2007 TERNI
34 QUINZI FILIPPO 20-giu-2007 TERNI
35 RAGGI ANDREA 2-apr-2007 NARNI
36 RAMAZZOTTI GIULIO 2-gen-2007 NARNI
37 ROSSIGNOLI NICOLO 3-nov-2007 TERNI
38 SABATINI MATTEO 21-giu-2007 TERNI
39 SENSINI NICOLO’ 30-mar-2007 TERNI
40 SCIARRINI EDOARDO 25-set-2007 TERNI
ALLENATORE MORA GIANLUCA
ALLENATORE ZAGAGLIONI MARCO
PREP. ATLETICO BARTOCCINI MARCO
PREP. PORTIERI DE ANGELIS ALESSIO
MASSAGGIATORE LATTARINI UMBRO

ESORDIENTI 2008

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ALUNNI PISTOLI GIUSEPPE 16-feb-2008 NARNI
2 BELLACHIOMA MATTIA 20-mg-2008 SPOLETO
3 BIANCAFARINA FRANCESCO 25-ott-2008 TERNI
4 BROCCI VALERIO 4-apr-2008 ORVIETO
5 BRUNI CRISTIAN 28-ago-2008 NARNI
6 CACCAVALE JORDAN 15-mar-2008 TERNI
7 CIACE LORENZO 1-mar-2008 RIETI
8 CLEMENTINI TOMMASO 27-mag-2008 SPOLETO
9 CONTI FEDERICO 5-feb-2008 TERNI
10 COLTORTI ALESSANDRO 6-giu-2008 TERNI
11 DEZIO ALESSANDRO 13-mag-2008 SPOLETO
12 DI CURZIO SAVERIO 4-giu-2008 SPOLETO
13 GIONTELLA ALESSIO 18-mar-2008 NARNI
14 ONELLI MATTIA 30-apr-2008 TERNI
15 RIVELLI GIULIO 5-mag-2008 NARNI
16 ROSSI AMEDEO 25-mag-2008 NARNI
17 VENEZI EDOARDO 28-ago-2008 SPOLETO
18 VIRGILIO CRISTIANO 14-apr-2008 TERNI
19 AGOSTINO DOMENICO 10-set-2008 TERNI
20 BICCHI MATTIA 30-giu-2008 MARSCIANO
21 BRUNI FILIPPO PIETRO 13-apr-2008 NARNI
22 BUONO LEONARDO 23-mag-2008 TERNI
23 CECCOBELLI NICOLO’ 29-ott-2008 NARNI
24 CHIERUZZI BRANDO 29-giu-2008 TERNI
25 CUCCUMABILI KRISTOPHER 19-dic-2008 TERNI
26 DI MARI EMMANUELE 30-nov-2008 TERNI
27 ELFILALI ZAKARIA 12-feb-2008 TERNI
28 GROSSI GABRIEL 5-dic-2008 NARNI
29 LUPPINO LORENZO 6-giu-2008 ROMA
30 MOSTARDA ETTORE 15-mar-2008 TERNI
31 PETRINI LEONARDO 13-feb-2008 CENTO
32 POPA EDUARD 25-ott-2008 TERNI
33 TANILLI EDOARDO 26-ago-2008 VITERBO

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE TADDEI MARCO
ALLENATORE GIOVANNELLI FABRIZIO
PREP. PORTIERI DE ANGELIS ALESSIO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE LATTARINI UMBRO
ACCOMPAGNATORE CRICCHI LUCA

 

PULCINI 2009

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ARMADORI DIEGO 23-mag-2009 TERNI
2 BALDASSARRI MICHELE 24-giu-2009 NARNI
3 BUONO ALESSANDRO 11-dic-2009 ROMA
4 CAPITANI LORENZO 23-apr-2009 TERNI
5 CARA JACOPO 13-nov-2009 TERNI
6 CAVALLETTI CRISTIAN 10-FEB-2009 TERNI
7 COLANTONI NICOLO’ 2-feb-2009 TERNI
8 GIULIANI FILIPPO 7-mag-2009 TERNI
9 MUCCIANTE SANTIAGO 15-feb-2009 CUNEO
10 NORI NICOLO’ 27-ott-2009 TERNI
11 PALLUCCO MATTEO 28-apr-2009 TERNI
12 RAGGI ALEXANDER 4-lug-2009 TERNI
13 ROSATI LORENZO 1-mar-2009 TERNI
14 ROSATI SIMONE 1-mar-2009 TERNI
15 SALVATI MATTEO 13-lug-2009 TERNI
16 SALVATORI FLAVIO 24-feb-2009 TERNI
17 SCIARRETTA ALESSANDRO 13-giu-2009 SPOLETO
18 TAGLIERI NICOLO’ 28-gen-2009 TERNI
19 TANCHI MICHELE 16-dic-2009 NARNI
20 VITANTONI GIOELE 15-dic-2009 NARNI
21 XEKA RICCARDO 23-giu-2009 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE GUBBIOTTI SIMONE
ALLENATORE MOSTARDA DAVID
ALLENATORE CANEPONI ANDREA
PREP. PORTIERI TOMMASI SIMONE
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE DI GIULI DANIELE
ACCOMPAGNATORE PERSICI RAFFAELE

 

PULCINI 2010

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ALLEGRETTI ALESSANDRO 17-mag-2010 TERNI
2 BISONNI EDOARDO 21-gen-2010 TERNI
3 CANDUZZI MATTEO 4-set-2010 TERNI
4 CASARIN GIANLUCA 19-apr-2010 TERNI
5 CASTELLANI THOMAS 23-nov-2010 NARNI
6 CAPOTOSTI DIEGO 23-feb-2010 SPOLETO
7 CIACE CHRISTIAN 19-mar-2010 RIETI
8 DE ANGELIS FRANCESCO 22-ott-2010 TERNI
9 GIULIANI JACOPO 23-set-2010 SPOLETO
10 LIGORIO NIKOLAS 15-giu-2010 TERNI
11 MACCHI MATTEO 28-set-2010 TERNI
12 MARINELLI PIETRO 18-gen-2010 RIETI
13 MOCCOLI MARCELO 3-ago-2010 TERNI
14 POPA MANUEL 19-lug-2010 TERNI
15 PROIETTI MASSIMO 16-ago-2010 TERNI
16 QYLHANXHI DENIS 4-dic-2010 TERNI
17 RINALDI EMANUELE 24-lug-2010 NARNI
18 SBERNICCHIA LUIGI 18-lug-2010 TERNI
19 SHAMKU DIEGO 8-dic-2010 NARNI
20 TOMIO GABRIELE 13-feb-2010 TERNI
21 EHIGIATOR BRIGHT EMMANUEL 14-apr-2010 TERNI
22 KUZMA OLEKSANDR 26-lug-2010 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE PASTACCINI FABRIZIO
ALLENATORE FABIANI LORENZO
PREP. PORTIERI TOMMASI SIMONE
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE DI GIULI DANIELE
ACCOMPAGNATORE CAVALLARO FRANCO

 

 

PRIMI CALCI 2011

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 BROCCI FLAVIO 18-mar-2011 ORVIETO
2 CRISOSTOMI LEONARDO 3-nov-2011 TERNI
3 DE CESARIS RAFFAELE 5-mar-2011 TERNI
4 DI MARTINO ANDREA 8-mar-2011 TERNI
5 GIGLIONI FILIPPO 8-apr-2011 TERNI
6 LOPEZ LUCIO 15-apr-2011 URUGUAY
7 PONGOLI MARCO 12-ott-2011 NARNI
8 ROSETI TIZIANO 21-mar-2011 TERNI
9 ROSSI NICOLO’ 13-nov-2011 NARNI
10 ROTINI NOAH 6-nov-2011 NARNI
11 TROTTI CARLO 19-giu-2011 NARNI
12 VIVES MATTEO 13-dic-2011 ACERRA (NA)
13 VALENTI ALESSANDRO 8-gen-2011 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE CASALI LUCA
PREP. MOTORIO PINI NICOLA
PREP. PORTIERI TOMMASI SIMONE
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE DI GIULI DANIELE
ACCOMPAGNATORE COLASANTI STEFANO

 

PICCOLI AMICI 2012-13

ROSA 2018 / 2019

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 BAGLI DANNY 16-ago-2012 VITERBO
2 PALENCA DIEGO 26-apr-2013 TERNI
3 DEFENDI KEVIN 25-lug-2012 BERGAMO
4 LOPEZ MASSIMO 19-ott-2013 LECCE
5 GASPARETTO RICCARDO 9-nov-2013 CITTADELLA (PD)
6 GIGLIONI MATTEO 11-mag-2013 TERNI
7 MUCCIANTE DIEGO 30-set-2013 CUNEO
8 PAOLUCCI GIULIO 3-feb-2013 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE CASALI LUCA
PREP. MOTORIO PINI NICOLA
PREP. PORTIERI TOMMASI SIMONE
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE DI GIULI DANIELE
ACCOMPAGNATORE COLASANTI STEFANO