BERRETTI

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 AGBONIFO KELVIN 25-6-2002 ROMA
2 BORGHETTI GABRIELE 13-8-2002 ROMA
3 BREVI TOMMASO 14-4-2002 SPOLETO
4 CALAGNA GIANNI 19-2-2001 PARTINICO
5 CANCIANI EDOARDO 22-8-2002 ROMA
6 CISSOKO BIKRY DIAW 15-2-2002 SENEGAL
7 CORI LEONARDO 22-1-2001 ROMA
8 DE FRANCESCO FRANCESCO 14-1-2002 NAPOLI
9 DI BARTOLOMEO SIMONE 6-5-2001 ROMA
10 GAGGIOTTI MATTEO 7-4-2002 TERNI
11 GREGORI MATTEO 23-3-2002 TERNI
12 LIBERA TOMMASO 5-2-2002 TERNI
13 MALERBA TOMMASO 2-5-2002 TERNI
14 MORA FILIPPO 17-6-2002 TERNI
15 NIOSI GIOACCHINO 17-12-2001 MESSINA
16 NUNZI GIAN LORENZO 20-3-2002 TERNI
17 PAVANELLO GUIDO 7-9-2001 ROMA
18 PERNINI JACOPO 21-5-2001 FOLIGNO
19 TAMBURELLI EDOARDO 5-5-2002 TERNI
20 TOURE AZIZ KADER 4-12-2002 COSTA D AVORIO
21 VERGARO RAFFAELE 30-7-2002 VITERBO
22 VINACRI FILIPPO 23-1-2002 SENIGALLIA

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE MARIANI FERRUCCIO
VICE ALLENATORE SCHIAVI DANIEL
PREP. ATLETICO STEFANELLI ROBERTO
PREP. PORTIERI DE ANGELIS ALESSIO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE MANCINI DANIELE
ACCOMPAGNATORE CROCI PATRIZIO
TUTOR STENTELLA MAURO

UNDER 17

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 AGOSTINI FILIPPO 5-2-2003 TERNI
2 BARTOLOCCI FILIPPO 12-10-2003 ROMA
3 BELLARDINELLI ANDREA 23-4-2003
4 BENEDETTI LEONARDO 5-8-2003 SPOLETO
5 BIANCONI FILIPPO 4-4-2003 NARNI
6 BLASI LORENZO 18-5-2003 TERNI
7 BRUNETTI ANDREA 4-10-2003 TERNI
8 COLALELLI RICCARDO 8-6-2003 TERNI
9 FALANGA CARMINE 27-2-2003 NAPOLI
10 FIMIANI LEONARDO 26-6-2003 VITERBO
11 GIORDANO ANTONIO 10-3-2003 FRATTA MINORE
12 IURCU DAMIAN 4-3-2003 MOLDAVIA
13 LAMBERTI LUCA 5-9-2003 TERNI
14 LEONARDI SAMUELE 3-2-2003 TERNI
15 MONALDI FILIPPO 31-12-2003 TERNI
16 MONESI DAVIDE 9-7-2003 NARNI
17 ODERO CESARE 20-9-2003 ROMA
18 POMPEI ALESSANDRO 25-4-2003 VITERBO
19 SABATINI TOMMASO 23-1-2003 TERNI
20 SABATINO FILIPPO 14-7-2003 SPOLETO
21 SANTOMAURO VALERIO 2-10-2003 NARNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE PAGLIARINI MIRKO
VICE ALLENATORE ROSATI JACOPO
PREP. ATLETICO CORRADO DE LUCA
PREP. PORTIERI TOMMASI SIMONE
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
FISIOTERAPISTA ERRICO ANNA
ACCOMPAGNATORE SABATINI ROLANDO

UNDER 16

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ALUNNI PISTOLI GIOVANNI 29-1-2004 TERNI
2 CAPOTOSTO LUCA 19-1-2004 FONDI
3 COSTANTINI SIMONE 9-1-2004 NARNI
4 CUTOLO MICHELE 19-5-2004 ASSISI
5 CUPI JERIOL 1-5-2004 TERNI
6 DUZZI NULLI SAMUELE 10-4-2004 TERNI
7 FERRARA CARMELO 23-2-2004 MESSINA
8 FRANCO LUIGI 11-2-2004 NAPOLI
9 MANUCCI FLAVIO 23-10-2004 CREMONA
10 MARIETTI FILIPPO 5-7-2004 MARSCIANO
11 MECARINI FRANCESCO 10-8-2004 VITERBO
12 NATALI LORENZO 27-11-2004 TERNI
13 PAGLIARI MARCO 16-2-2004 TERNI
14 PARENTE DIEGO 1-4-2004 TERNI
15 PEROTTI FEDERICO 28-1-2004 NARNI
16 PROIETTI SAMUEL 5-1-2004 VITERBO
17 PROIETTI MARCO 25-2-2004 NARNI
18 QUIRINO ROCCO 9-5-2004 CINQUE FRONDI(RC)
19 SAVERI DAVIDE 14-5-2004 TERNI
20 SOLFAROLI FRANCESCO 23-6-2004 TERNI
21 TRIOLO FRANCESCO 13-4-2004 MELITO DI PORTO SALVO
22 TURANO LUIGI 17-2-2004 CORIGLIANO CALABRO
23 VARAZI LORENZO 26-1-2004 NARNI
24 VINCENZINI ALESSANDRO 16-6-2004 TERNI
25 VERZIERI SAMUELE 30-7-2004 ASSISI
26 PERSIO PENNESI FRAN.VAL 17-1-2004 ROMA

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE MANNI ALESSANDRO
VICE ALLENATORE SIRAGUSA MARIO
PREP. ATLETICO CASALI LUCA
PREP. PORTIERI RAGGI ALBERTO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE ALBERTI ALESSANDRO
ACCOMPAGNATORE CAPOTOSTI FLAVIO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UNDER 15

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ANTONINI ALESSANDRO 11-3-2005 TERNI
2 BARTOLI MATTIA 9-11-2005 NARNI
3 BELLOISI ANTONIO 30-3-2005 AVELLINO
4 BOTTAUSCI JACOPO 8-8-2005 TERNI
5 CANENSI SIMONE 20-8-2005 NARNI
6 CIUCCI EDOARDO 14-6-2005 TERNI
7 CRUCIANI FILIPPO 7-2-2005 TERNI
8 FELTRI CHRISTIAN 26-7-2005 NARNI
9 IACONO MATTEO 16-5-2005 TERNI
10 LIGORIO MATTEO 7-3-2005 TERNI
11 MAMMONE MARTINO 30-3-2005 CINQUEFRONDI
12 MANNI MATTIA 20-4-2005 CATANIA
13 MENGONI MARCO 9-2-2005 TERNI
14 MONESI ALESSANDRO 24-2-2005 TERNI
15 MORLUPO ALESSANDRO 13-3-2005 TERNI
16 NOUDEM JAGUE YVAN BORRIS 19-1-2005 SPOLETO
17 PENTA ANDREA 27-4-2005 MONTEROTONDO
18 PESCHIAROLI NICHOLAS 26-2-2005 RIETI
19 PLUTINO GIUSEPPE 4-2-2005 MELITO DI PORTOSALVO
20 TOMA MARCO 26-7-2005 FOLIGNO
21 PURGATORI MICHELANGELO 27-10-2005 ORVIETO
22 SAPONE ANTONIO 27-4-2005 LOCRI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE SCHENARDI MARCO
VICE ALLENATORE FELLI FRANCESCO
PREP. ATLETICO MASSI RICCARDO
PREP. PORTIERI RAGGI ALBERTO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE ERRICO ANNA
ACCOMPAGNATORE MANIERI CLAUDIO

UNDER 14 PRO

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ALDROVANDI NICOLA 3-9-2006 NARNI
2 BARTOLOCCI FRANCESCO 27-1-2006 CIVITACASTELLANA
3 BELLAVIGNA MARCO 30-8-2006 NARNI
4 BERTOZZI STEFANO 27-3-2006 TERNI
5 BIZZARRI ALEX 19-9-2006 TERNI
6 CARCONI MATTEO 14-3-2006 RIETI
7 CATANA FEDERICO 26-1-2006 TERNI
8 CIANCUTO FRANCESCO 27-6-2006 TERNI
9 CLERICO’ LORENZO 4-1-2006 ROMA
10 DOGA ERIK 28-1-2006 TERNI
11 LEONARDI GREGORIO 3-7-2006 ROMA
12 LEONARDI TOMMASO 24-3-2006 NARNI
13 MANGONI ALESSANDRO 27-3-2006 FOLIGNO
14 MARCHEGIANI MICHELE 21-03-2006 ROMA
15 MAROCCIA DAMIANO 16-6-2006 RIETI
16 MONESI GABRIELE 18-3-2006 NARNI
17 ORLACCHIO TOMMASO 26-1-2006 TERNI
18 PERSICI GIACOMO 10-8-2006 NARNI
19 PITARO PAOLO 8-5-2006 TERNI
20 POMPILI GABRIELE 3-1-2006 NARNI
21 PRIMI LEONARDO 21-3-2006 TERNI
22 ROSSI LORENZO 3-9-2006 TERNI
23 SCOPPI ALESSANDRO 19-5-2006 NARNI
24 VECCHIONE LORENZO 22-4-2006 TERNI
25 PRIMIANI ANGELO 27-5-2006 RIETI


STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE CAROCCI GOFFREDO
VICE ALLENATORE CIARIMBOLI MARCO
PREP. ATLETICO CASALI LUCA
PREP. PORTIERI DI ANTONIO GIULIO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE MASSARELLI ERNESTO
ACCOMPAGNATORE MONTALTI MARIO

UNDER 14 REGIONALI

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ARMENI NICOLO’ 18-8-2007 NARNI
2 BARBAROSSA NICOLO’ 30-10-2007 TERNI
3 BENEDETTI JACOPO 13-4-2007 SPOLETO
4 BOUDDAS ZAKARIA SEIF 10-5-2007 TERNI
5 CAMPI FILIPPO MARIA 7-3-2007 NARNI
6 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO 27-4-2007 TERNI
7 CICIONI TOMMASO 5-4-2007 TERNI
8 CIUFFI CHRISTIAN 10-3-2007 TERNI
9 CLEMENTI CRISTIAN 26-2-2007 TERNI
10 DE PAOLA LEONARDO 16-1-2007 TERNI
11 ERRICHIELLO MATTEO 3-5-2007 TERNI
12 FERLICCA NICOLO’ 13-1-2007 VITERBO
13 FRANCUCCI ALESSANDRO 24-1-2007 RIETI
14 GALLOTTI GIANMARCO 6-2-2007 VITERBO
15 GUARDATI LORENZO 22-2-2007 NARNI (TR)
16 LAORETI LEONARDO 8-12-2007 TERNI
17 MARZANI MATTEO 20-6-2007 NARNI
18 NERI NICOLO’ 25-1-2007 TERNI
19 NOVELLI FILIPPO 24-7-2007 TERNI
20 OTTAVIANI GABRIELE 24-9-2007 NARNI
21 PETRINI RICCARDO 23-6-2007 RIETI
22 SANTINI LUIGI 11-5-2007 NARNI
23 SCOPIGNO SAMUELE 11-10-2007 RIETI
24 GUAGLIANONE NICOLO’ 18-4-2007 RIETI

 

STAFF TECNIC0

ALLENATORE SINI SILVANO
ALLENATORE CANEPONI ANDREA
PREP. ATLETICO TODERI TOMMASO
PREP. PORTIERI DI ANTONIO GULIO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE MASSARELLI ERNESTO
ACCOMPAGNATORE CAVALLARO FRANCO

 

ESORDIENTI 2008 UNDER 12

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ALUNNI PISTOLI GIUSEPPE 16-2-2008 NARNI (TR)
2 BARATTA SAMUEL 6-11-2008 VITERBO
3 BELLACHIOMA MATTIA 20-5-2008 SPOLETO
4 BETTI LEONARDO 26-8-2008 TERNI
5 BIANCAFARINA FRANCESCO 25-10-2008 TERNI
6 BICCHI MATTIA 30-6-2008 MARSCIANO
7 BROCCHI VALERIO 4-4-2008 ORVIETO
8 CACCAVALE JORDAN 15-3-2008 TERNI
9 CHIERUZZI BRANDO 29-6-2008 TERNI
10 CIACE LORENZO 1-3-2008 RIETI
11 COLTORTI ALESSANDRO 6-6-2008 TERNI
12 CONTI FEDERICO 5-2-2008 TERNI
13 DEZIO ALESSANDRO 13-5-2008 SPOLETO
14 DI CURZIO SAVERIO 4-6-2008 SPOLETO
15 GIONTELLA ALESSIO 18-3-2008 NARNI
16 MOSTARDA ETTORE 15-3-2008 TERNI
17 ONELLI MATTIA 30-4-2008 TERNI
18 RIVELLI GIULIO 5-5-2008 NARNI
19 ROSSI AMEDEO 25-5-2008 NARNI
20 SHERLING HERI 23-6-2008 NARNI
21 VIRGILIO CRISTIANO 14-4-2008 TERNI
ALLENATORE BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO
ALLENATORE 2° MIGLIORINI MARCO
PREP. CAP COORD. BARTOCCINI MARCO
PREP. PORTIERI DE ANGELIS ALESSIO
MASSAGGIATORE BARTOCCINI-BASILI
ACCOMPAGNATORE CHIERUZZI ANDREA

 

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA

 

STAFF TECNICO

 

ESORDIENTI 2009

ROSA 2019 / 2020

/tbody>

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 ARMADORI DIEGO 23-mag-2009 TERNI
2 BALDASSARRI MICHELE 24-giu-2009 NARNI
3 BATTELLA SAMUELE 10-1-2009 RIETI
4 BIONDINI PIETRO 8-4-2009 TERNI
5 BUONO ALESSANDRO 11-12-2009 ROMA
6 CAPITANI LORENZO ANTONIO 23-4-2009 TERNI
7 COLANTONI NICOLO’ 2-feb-2009 TERNI
8 DASCALU DENIS ANDREI 14-4-2009 TERNI
9 DOGA MANUEL 3-8-2009 TERNI
10 FAZI FLAVIO 14-2-2009 TERNI
11 FRANQUILLO RICCARDO 13-2-2009 FOLIGNO
12 GENTILESCHI NICOLO’ 17-10-2009 RIETI
13 LEONI MATTIA 4-2-2009 RIETI
14 MANGONI MATTEO 25-6-2009 SPOLETO
15 MUCCIANTE SANTIAGO 15-2-2009 CUNEO
16 PALOMBI FRANCESCO 21-2-2009 RIETI
17 PALLUCCO MATTEO 28-4-2009 TERNI
18 PIAZZOLI MARCO 28-9-2009 PERUGIA
19 PONZIANI RICCARDO 12-11-2009 TERNI
20 RAGGI ALEXANDER 4-7-2009 TERNI
21 SALVATI MATTEO 13-7-2009 TERNI
22 SANESI NICOLO’ 14-10-2009 ROMA
23 TAGLIERI NICOLO’ 28-1-2009 TERNI
24 VERDECCHIA TOMMASO 2-10-2009 RIETI
25 VITANTONI GIOELE 15-12-2009 NARNI
26 XEKA RICCARDO 23-6-2009 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE CIARIMBOLI MARCO
ALLENATORE MORA GIANLUCA
PREP.CAP.COORD. ANTONINO SAURO
PREP. PORTIERI CECCHI MAURO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE MASSARELLI ERNESTO
ACCOMPAGNATORE RAGGI – COLANTONI

 

PULCINI 2010

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 CANDUZZI MATTEO 4-9-2010 TERNI
2 CAPOTOSTI DIEGO 23-2-2010 SPOLETO
3 CASARIN GIANLUCA 19-4-2010 TERNI
4 CIACE CHRISTIAN 19-3-2010 RIETI
5 CILANGI DENIS 4-12-2010 TERNI
6 DE ANGELIS FRANCESCO 22-10-2010 TERNI
7 EHIGIATOR BRIGHT EMMANUEL 14-4-2010 TERNI
8 LIGORIO NIKOLAS 15-6-2010 TERNI
9 MOCCOLI FORMELI MARCELO 3-8-2010 TERNI
10 PAOLILLO JACOPO 30-3-2010 RIETI
11 POPA MANUEL 19-9-2010 TERNI
12 PROIETTI MASSIMO 16-8-2010 TERNI
13 SBERNICCHIA LUIGI 18-7-2010 TERNI
14 SHAMKU DIEGO 8-12-2010 NARNI
15 SOTTOLANO LORENZO 16-10-2010 RIETI
16 TORROMINO TOMMASO 3-6-2020 BIELLA
17 VALENTINI ALESSANDRO 27-9-2010 RIETI
18 VIRGILIO CHRISTIAN 14-12-2010 TERNI
19 ZEFI GABRIELE 8-11-2010 TERNI
20 RIBECA NICOLO’ 28-10-2010 TERNI
21 BOCCI WISDOM 25-11-2010 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE ROSATI JACOPO
ALLENATORE MOSTARDA DAVID
PREP. PORTIERI CECCHI MAURO
PREP.CAP.COORD. TODERI TOMMASO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE LATTARINI UMBRO
ACCOMPAGNATORE DE ANGELIS-SBERNICCHIA-CILANGI

 

 

PULCINI 2011

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 BROCCI FLAVIO 18-mar-2011 ORVIETO
2 CRISOSTOMI LEONARDO 3-nov-2011 TERNI
3 DE CESARIS RAFFAELE 5-mar-2011 TERNI
4 DI MARTINO ANDREA 8-mar-2011 TERNI
5 GIGLIONI FILIPPO 8-apr-2011 TERNI
6 MOSCATELLI RICCARDO 2-11-2011 TERNI
7 PONGOLI MARCO 12-ott-2011 NARNI
8 RATINI PIETRO 21-6-2011 TERNI
9 ROSETI TIZIANO 21-3-2011 TERNI
10 ROSSI NICOLO’ 13-11-2011 NARNI
11 ROTINI NOAH 6-11-2011 NARNI
12 TADDEI PIETRO 11-4-2011 NARNI
13 TROTTI CARLO 19-6-2011 NARNI
14 VALENTINI ALESSANDRO 8-1-2011 TERNI
15 BAGLI DANNY 6-8-2012 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE CASALI LUCA
ALLENATORE CANEPONI ANDREA
PREP.CAP.COORD. CASALI LUCA
PREP.PORTIERI CECCHI MAURO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE LATTARINI UMBRO
ACCOMPAGNATORE PERSICI-RATINI-ROTINI

 

PICCOLI AMICI 2012-13

ROSA 2019 / 2020

Num CALCIATORE DATA NASCITA LUOGO DI NASCITA
1 CAPOTOSTI GREGORIO 22-12-2013 TERNI
2 FALCHI RICCARDO 19-7-2014 NARNI
3 GIGLIONI MATTEO 11-5-2013 TERNI
4 GUEYE MATTEO JAMAL 4-2-2013 TERNI
5 MADRID CORIGLIANO LORENZO 12-9-2013 TERNI
6 MUCCIANTE DIEGO 30-9-2013 CUNEO
7 PALENCA DIEGO 26-4-2013 TERNI
8 PAOLUCCI GIULIO 3-feb-2013 TERNI
9 TABARRINI MATTIA 2-6-2013 SPOLETO
10 TORROMINO RICCARDO 12-3-2013 BIELLA
11 TUDOSE ELIAS ALEJANDRO 4-1-2013 TERNI

 

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE PINI NICOLA
PREP. CAP.COORD. TODERI TOMMASO
MEDICO FRANCUCCI MASSIMO
MASSAGGIATORE LATTARINI UMBRO
ACCOMPAGNATORE COCO-CAPOTOSTI